Αγωνιστικές
Αγωνιστική 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/07/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
20:30 | - | 1 : 0 | 2 : 1 | ||
21:00 | - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | ||
13/07/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
17:00 | - | 0 : 1 | 2 : 1 | ||
18:00 | - | 0 : 0 | 2 : 0 | ||
18:00 | - | - | - | ||
18:00 | - | 2 : 0 | 2 : 1 | ||
18:00 | Ararat Armenia | - | 1 : 0 | 1 : 1 | |
18:30 | - | 1 : 0 | 2 : 1 | ||
18:30 | - | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 | ||
19:00 | - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | ||
19:00 | - | 2 : 1 | 2 : 2 | ||
19:00 | - | 1 : 0 | 2 : 2 | ||
20:00 | - | 0 : 1 | 1 : 1 | ||
20:00 | - | 0 : 2 | 1 : 4 | ||
20:00 | - | 1 : 0 | 2 : 0 | ||
20:00 | - | 1 : 0 | 2 : 2 | ||
20:00 | - | 1 : 1 | 2 : 1 | ||
20:00 | - | 0 : 3 | 0 : 5 | ||
20:00 | - | 2 : 1 | 2 : 2 | ||
20:30 | - | 1 : 0 | 2 : 2 | ||
20:30 | - | 2 : 1 | 2 : 1 | ||
20:30 | - | 0 : 1 | 1 : 1 | ||
21:00 | - | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 | ||
21:00 | - | 1 : 1 | 1 : 2 | ||
21:00 | - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | ||
21:00 | - | 0 : 0 | 1 : 1 | ||
21:00 | - | 0 : 0 | 2 : 0 | ||
21:30 | - | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 | ||
21:30 | - | Dinamo Minsk | 0 : 1 | 2 : 2 | |
21:45 | - | 1 : 0 | 1 : 1 | ||
21:45 | - | 0 : 0 | 3 : 1 | ||
22:00 | - | 0 : 1 | 1 : 1 | ||
18/07/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
20:30 | - | - | - | ||
20/07/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
18:00 | - | 1 : 0 | 1 : 2 | ||
18:00 | - | 1 : 1 | 2 : 3 | ||
18:00 | - | - | - | ||
18:30 | - | 0 : 2 | 0 : 3 | ||
18:30 | - | 1 : 0 | 4 : 1 | ||
18:30 | - | - | - | ||
19:00 | - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 1 | ||
19:00 | - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | ||
19:45 | - | 1 : 2 | 1 : 2 | ||
20:00 | Dinamo Minsk | - | 0 : 1 | 1 : 2 | |
20:00 | - | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 | ||
20:00 | - | 1 : 0 | 2 : 0 | ||
20:00 | - | 0 : 1 | 1 : 2 | ||
21:00 | - | 1 : 0 | 1 : 1 | ||
21:00 | - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 2 | ||
21:00 | - | Ararat Armenia | - | - | |
21:00 | - | 0 : 1 | 0 : 2 | ||
21:00 | - | 0 : 0 | 1 : 1 | ||
21:30 | - | 0 : 2 | 1 : 6 | ||
21:30 | - | - | - | ||
21:45 | - | 1 : 0 | 1 : 1 | ||
21:45 | - | 1 : 1 | 3 : 1 | ||
21:45 | - | - | - | ||
21:45 | - | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 | ||
21:45 | - | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 | ||
21:45 | - | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 | ||
21:45 | - | 1 : 1 | 2 : 3 | ||
22:00 | - | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 | ||
22:00 | - | - | - | ||
22:00 | - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 |
Αγωνιστική 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25/07/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
18:00 | - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 1 | ||
21:00 | - | 0 : 1 | 1 : 1 | ||
21:00 | - | Dinamo Tbilisi | 0 : 0 | 2 : 1 | |
21:45 | - | 0 : 1 | 0 : 3 | ||
21:45 | Ballkani | - | 2 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
26/07/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
18:00 | - | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 | ||
19:00 | - | 0 : 1 | 0 : 2 | ||
19:45 | Midtjylland | - | 1 : 0 | 2 : 0 | |
20:30 | - | Steaua Bucuresti | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 | |
21:00 | Fenerbahce | - | 2 : 0 | 5 : 0 | |
21:00 | - | - | - | ||
21:00 | - | 0 : 0 | 2 : 0 | ||
27/07/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
18:00 | - | Legia Warszawa | 1 : 0 | 2 : 2 | |
18:00 | Ararat Armenia | - | Άρης | 1 : 1 | 1 : 1 |
18:00 | - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 1 | ||
18:00 | Hibernian | - | - | - | |
18:00 | - | Hibernian | 1 : 0 | 2 : 1 | |
19:00 | Bodo / Glimt | - | 1 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
19:00 | - | Omonia Nicosia | 1 : 1 | 2 : 3 | |
20:00 | Viktoria Plzen | - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |
20:00 | CSKA Sofia | - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 2 | |
20:00 | - | 1 : 1 | 1 : 2 | ||
20:00 | - | Spartak Trnava | 0 : 1 | 1 : 1 | |
20:00 | ΑΠΟΕΛ | - | 1 : 0 | 2 : 1 | |
20:00 | Ferencvaros | - | 2 : 0 | 4 : 0 | |
20:00 | - | 1 : 0 | 1 : 2 | ||
20:00 | - | 0 : 0 | 2 : 1 | ||
20:00 | - | 0 : 0 | 2 : 0 | ||
20:00 | - | 0 : 2 | 1 : 4 | ||
20:30 | ΠΑΟΚ | - | Beitar Jerusalem | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 |
20:30 | - | 1 : 0 | 1 : 1 | ||
20:30 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | - | 1 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
20:30 | - | 2 : 2 | 3 : 2 | ||
20:30 | - | 0 : 0 | 2 : 1 | ||
20:30 | Basel | - | 1 : 0 | 1 : 3 | |
20:30 | - | 1 : 0 | 1 : 1 | ||
21:00 | Enschede | - | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 | |
21:00 | Club Brugge | - | 1 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
21:00 | - | Guimaraes | 1 : 2 | 3 : 4 | |
21:00 | - | 0 : 3 | 2 : 3 | ||
21:00 | - | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 | ||
21:00 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | - | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 | |
21:00 | Besiktas | - | 2 : 0 | 3 : 1 | |
21:00 | Gent | - | 1 : 0 | 5 : 1 | |
21:00 | - | Rijeka | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 | |
21:00 | - | 3 : 1 | 3 : 1 | ||
21:00 | - | 1 : 0 | 2 : 1 | ||
21:30 | Lech Poznan | - | 3 : 0 | 3 : 1 | |
21:30 | - | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 | ||
21:45 | - | 0 : 2 | 2 : 5 | ||
21:45 | - | 0 : 1 | 2 : 1 | ||
22:00 | - | Levski Sofia | 0 : 1 | 0 : 2 | |
22:00 | - | Rosenborg | 1 : 2 | 2 : 2 | |
22:00 | - | 1 : 0 | 2 : 0 | ||
22:00 | - | Baku | 2 : 1 | 2 : 2 | |
01/08/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
18:00 | - | 4 : 0 | 7 : 0 | ||
20:30 | - | Fenerbahce | 0 : 0 | 0 : 4 | |
20:30 | - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | ||
21:00 | - | 1 : 1 | 3 : 2 | ||
21:45 | - | 2 : 0 | 4 : 1 | ||
22:00 | - | 2 : 2 | 3 : 4 | ||
02/08/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
20:00 | - | 0 : 0 | 1 : 1 | ||
20:30 | - | 1 : 0 | 2 : 1 | ||
03/08/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
17:00 | - | Basel | 1 : 2 | 1 : 2 | |
18:00 | - | - | - | ||
18:00 | - | 0 : 0 | 2 : 1 | ||
18:30 | Spartak Trnava | - | 3 : 0 | 4 : 1 | |
19:00 | - | Lech Poznan | 0 : 1 | 1 : 2 | |
19:00 | - | 1 : 0 | 2 : 3 | ||
19:00 | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 | |
19:00 | - | 0 : 0 | 2 : 1 | ||
19:00 | - | 2 : 1 | 3 : 3 | ||
19:00 | - | 0 : 1 | 3 : 2 | ||
19:00 | - | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 0 : 0 | 1 : 1 | |
19:00 | - | 1 : 0 | 1 : 2 | ||
19:45 | - | 0 : 1 | 1 : 2 | ||
20:00 | - | CSKA Sofia | 1 : 0 | 4 : 0 | |
20:00 | - | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0 : 0 | 0 : 2 | |
20:00 | Omonia Nicosia | - | 3 : 0 | 4 : 1 | |
20:00 | Baku | - | 1 : 0 | 2 : 0 | |
20:00 | Rosenborg | - | - | - | |
20:00 | Levski Sofia | - | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 | |
20:00 | - | 1 : 0 | 3 : 1 | ||
20:00 | - | - | - | ||
20:05 | - | Bodo / Glimt | 1 : 2 | 2 : 4 | |
20:30 | Beitar Jerusalem | - | ΠΑΟΚ | 1 : 2 | 1 : 4 |
20:30 | - | Midtjylland | - | - | |
21:00 | - | Enschede | - | - | |
21:00 | - | Viktoria Plzen | 0 : 0 | 1 : 2 | |
21:00 | - | 1 : 0 | 2 : 1 | ||
21:00 | - | Club Brugge | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 | |
21:00 | - | ΑΠΟΕΛ | 1 : 1 | 1 : 2 | |
21:00 | - | Besiktas | 0 : 0 | 0 : 2 | |
21:00 | - | Gent | 0 : 1 | 2 : 5 | |
21:15 | Άρης | - | Ararat Armenia | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
21:15 | Rijeka | - | 3 : 1 | 6 : 1 | |
21:15 | Hibernian | - | 3 : 0 | 6 : 1 | |
21:30 | Steaua Bucuresti | - | 1 : 0 | 3 : 2 | |
21:30 | - | 0 : 0 | 1 : 2 | ||
21:30 | - | Ballkani | 0 : 2 | 1 : 4 | |
21:30 | - | - | - | ||
21:45 | - | 1 : 1 | 1 : 1 | ||
21:45 | - | 1 : 1 | 2 : 2 | ||
21:45 | - | - | - | ||
22:00 | Legia Warszawa | - | 2 : 0 | 3 : 2 | |
22:00 | - | Ferencvaros | 0 : 1 | 0 : 2 | |
22:00 | - | - | - | ||
22:15 | Guimaraes | - | - | - |
Αγωνιστική 3 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/08/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
20:00 | - | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0 : 0 | 1 : 1 | |
21:00 | Gent | - | 4 : 0 | 5 : 0 | |
10/08/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
17:00 | - | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 | ||
18:00 | - | 2 : 0 | 3 : 1 | ||
19:00 | - | Partizan | 0 : 0 | 2 : 0 | |
19:00 | Bodo / Glimt | - | 2 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
20:00 | - | 1 : 0 | 1 : 2 | ||
20:00 | - | 0 : 0 | 1 : 1 | ||
20:00 | - | Alkmaar | 0 : 0 | 0 : 1 | |
20:00 | Omonia Nicosia | - | Midtjylland | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
20:00 | Viktoria Plzen | - | 2 : 0 | 4 : 0 | |
20:00 | Legia Warszawa | - | 0 : 1 | 1 : 2 | |
20:00 | Rosenborg | - | Hearts | 2 : 0 | 2 : 1 |
20:00 | - | ΑΠΟΕΛ | 0 : 1 | 0 : 2 | |
20:00 | Besiktas | - | Baku | - | - |
20:00 | Baku | - | Besiktas | 0 : 2 | 1 : 3 |
20:30 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | - | Levski Sofia | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 |
20:30 | - | Ferencvaros | 0 : 1 | 1 : 6 | |
20:30 | - | 0 : 0 | 3 : 0 | ||
21:00 | Αροούκα | - | 1 : 0 | 2 : 1 | |
21:00 | - | 2 : 0 | 5 : 1 | ||
21:00 | Club Brugge | - | 4 : 0 | 5 : 1 | |
21:00 | Lech Poznan | - | Spartak Trnava | 0 : 0 | 2 : 1 |
21:00 | Fenerbahce | - | 0 : 0 | 3 : 1 | |
21:00 | Enschede | - | 1 : 0 | 2 : 0 | |
21:00 | - | Rijeka | 1 : 1 | 1 : 3 | |
21:00 | - | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 | ||
21:15 | Άρης | - | Dynamo Kyiv | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
21:30 | Hibernian | - | 0 : 0 | 3 : 1 | |
21:30 | Steaua Bucuresti | - | Nordsjalland | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 |
21:45 | Ballkani | - | 0 : 0 | 2 : 0 | |
22:00 | Hajduk Split | - | ΠΑΟΚ | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 |
22:00 | Rapid Wien | - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |
16/08/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
19:00 | - | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | ||
17/08/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
19:00 | - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 1 | ||
19:00 | - | Gent | 0 : 0 | 2 : 1 | |
19:00 | - | Bodo / Glimt | 0 : 1 | 0 : 3 | |
19:00 | - | Ballkani | 0 : 0 | 1 : 3 | |
20:00 | - | Αροούκα | 3 : 0 | 3 : 1 | |
20:00 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | - | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 | |
20:00 | Dynamo Kyiv | - | Άρης | - | - |
20:00 | Levski Sofia | - | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 1 : 0 | 2 : 1 |
20:00 | - | Viktoria Plzen | 0 : 0 | 0 : 2 | |
20:00 | - | Legia Warszawa | 0 : 2 | 3 : 5 | |
20:00 | ΑΠΟΕΛ | - | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 | |
20:00 | Nordsjalland | - | Steaua Bucuresti | 1 : 0 | 2 : 0 |
20:00 | - | Enschede | 0 : 0 | 0 : 3 | |
20:00 | Ferencvaros | - | 1 : 1 | 2 : 1 | |
20:30 | ΠΑΟΚ | - | Hajduk Split | 1 : 0 | 3 : 0 |
20:45 | Midtjylland | - | Omonia Nicosia | 3 : 1 | 5 : 1 |
21:00 | - | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 | ||
21:00 | - | 0 : 1 | 2 : 1 | ||
21:00 | - | 1 : 1 | 3 : 2 | ||
21:00 | - | Club Brugge | 0 : 2 | 1 : 5 | |
21:00 | Spartak Trnava | - | Lech Poznan | 1 : 0 | 3 : 1 |
21:00 | - | 0 : 2 | 1 : 4 | ||
21:00 | Besiktas | - | Baku | 0 : 1 | 2 : 1 |
21:15 | - | Fenerbahce | 0 : 1 | 0 : 3 | |
21:15 | Rijeka | - | 1 : 0 | 2 : 0 | |
21:45 | Alkmaar | - | 1 : 0 | 2 : 0 | |
21:45 | - | Hibernian | 1 : 1 | 2 : 2 | |
21:45 | Hearts | - | Rosenborg | 1 : 1 | 3 : 1 |
21:45 | - | - | - | ||
22:00 | Partizan | - | - | - | |
22:00 | - | Rapid Wien | 0 : 2 | 0 : 5 |
Αγωνιστική | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/08/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
19:30 | Spartak Trnava | - | dnipro-1 | 0 : 0 | 1 : 1 |
19:45 | Hibernian | - | Aston Villa | 0 : 3 | 0 : 5 |
24/08/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
17:00 | Astana | - | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 | |
17:00 | - | Viktoria Plzen | 0 : 0 | 1 : 2 | |
18:00 | - | Breidablik | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 | |
19:00 | - | Ferencvaros | 0 : 1 | 0 : 4 | |
19:30 | Nordsjalland | - | Partizan | 2 : 0 | 5 : 0 |
20:00 | - | HJK | 0 : 0 | 2 : 1 | |
20:00 | Levski Sofia | - | Eintracht Frankfurt | 0 : 1 | 1 : 1 |
20:00 | - | Bodo / Glimt | 0 : 1 | 2 : 2 | |
20:00 | Fenerbahce | - | Enschede | 1 : 1 | 5 : 1 |
20:00 | Dynamo Kyiv | - | Besiktas | 0 : 1 | 2 : 3 |
20:00 | Rapid Wien | - | Fiorentina | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
20:00 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | - | 1 : 1 | 4 : 1 | |
21:00 | Gent | - | ΑΠΟΕΛ | 0 : 0 | 2 : 0 |
21:00 | Midtjylland | - | Legia Warszawa | 2 : 1 | 3 : 3 |
21:00 | Lille | - | Rijeka | 1 : 1 | 2 : 1 |
21:00 | Genk | - | 0 : 0 | 2 : 1 | |
21:30 | Osasuna | - | Club Brugge | 0 : 0 | 1 : 2 |
21:45 | Ballkani | - | BATE | 1 : 1 | 4 : 1 |
21:45 | Alkmaar | - | 0 : 0 | 1 : 1 | |
21:45 | Hearts | - | ΠΑΟΚ | 1 : 1 | 1 : 2 |
31/08/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
19:00 | HJK | - | 1 : 0 | 2 : 0 | |
19:00 | Bodo / Glimt | - | - | - | |
19:45 | Breidablik | - | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 | |
20:00 | ΑΠΟΕΛ | - | Gent | 0 : 1 | 1 : 2 |
20:00 | Enschede | - | Fenerbahce | 0 : 0 | 0 : 1 |
20:00 | - | Alkmaar | - | - | |
20:00 | Viktoria Plzen | - | 1 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
20:30 | ΠΑΟΚ | - | Hearts | 2 : 0 | 4 : 0 |
21:00 | BATE | - | Ballkani | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
21:00 | Ferencvaros | - | 2 : 0 | 3 : 0 | |
21:00 | - | Astana | 1 : 0 | 1 : 1 | |
21:00 | dnipro-1 | - | Spartak Trnava | - | - |
21:00 | - | Genk | - | - | |
21:00 | Besiktas | - | Dynamo Kyiv | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
21:00 | Fiorentina | - | Rapid Wien | 0 : 0 | 2 : 0 |
21:00 | - | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 : 0 | 1 : 1 | |
21:15 | Rijeka | - | Lille | - | - |
21:30 | Eintracht Frankfurt | - | Levski Sofia | 0 : 0 | 2 : 0 |
21:30 | Club Brugge | - | Osasuna | 0 : 1 | 2 : 2 |
22:00 | Aston Villa | - | Hibernian | 2 : 0 | 3 : 0 |
22:00 | Legia Warszawa | - | Midtjylland | - | - |
22:00 | Partizan | - | Nordsjalland | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 |
Αγωνιστική 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20/09/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
17:30 | Lille | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 0 | 2 : 0 |
21/09/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
19:45 | Legia Warszawa | - | Aston Villa | 2 : 2 | 3 : 2 |
19:45 | Zrinjski | - | Alkmaar | 0 : 3 | 4 : 3 |
19:45 | Genk | - | Fiorentina | 1 : 2 | 2 : 2 |
19:45 | Ferencvaros | - | Cukaricki | 2 : 1 | 3 : 1 |
19:45 | Eintracht Frankfurt | - | Aberdeen | 1 : 1 | 2 : 1 |
19:45 | HJK | - | ΠΑΟΚ | 1 : 0 | 2 : 3 |
19:45 | Ludogorets | - | Spartak Trnava | 0 : 0 | 4 : 0 |
19:45 | Fenerbahce | - | Nordsjalland | 2 : 0 | 3 : 1 |
22:00 | Slovan Bratislava | - | Klaksvik | 0 : 0 | 2 : 1 |
22:00 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | - | Breidablik | 3 : 1 | 3 : 2 |
22:00 | Zorya | - | Gent | 0 : 0 | 1 : 1 |
22:00 | Viktoria Plzen | - | Ballkani | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
22:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | - | Astana | 1 : 0 | 5 : 1 |
22:00 | Club Brugge | - | Besiktas | 0 : 0 | 1 : 1 |
22:00 | Lugano | - | Bodo / Glimt | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 |
Αγωνιστική 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/10/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
17:30 | Astana | - | Viktoria Plzen | 0 : 0 | 1 : 2 |
19:45 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Slovan Bratislava | 0 : 0 | 0 : 1 |
19:45 | Klaksvik | - | Lille | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 |
19:45 | Breidablik | - | Zorya | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 |
19:45 | Gent | - | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 : 0 | 2 : 0 |
19:45 | Ballkani | - | Dinamo Zagreb | 1 : 0 | 2 : 0 |
19:45 | Bodo / Glimt | - | Club Brugge | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 |
19:45 | Besiktas | - | Lugano | 1 : 0 | 2 : 3 |
22:00 | Alkmaar | - | Legia Warszawa | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
22:00 | Aston Villa | - | Zrinjski | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
22:00 | Fiorentina | - | Ferencvaros | 0 : 1 | 2 : 2 |
22:00 | Cukaricki | - | Genk | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 |
22:00 | ΠΑΟΚ | - | Eintracht Frankfurt | 1 : 0 | 2 : 1 |
22:00 | Aberdeen | - | HJK | 0 : 0 | 1 : 1 |
22:00 | Nordsjalland | - | Ludogorets | 4 : 1 | 7 : 1 |
22:00 | Spartak Trnava | - | Fenerbahce | 0 : 0 | 1 : 2 |
Αγωνιστική 3 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26/10/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
19:45 | Lille | - | Slovan Bratislava | 0 : 1 | 2 : 1 |
19:45 | Klaksvik | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 0 | 3 : 0 |
19:45 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | - | Zorya | - | - |
19:45 | Gent | - | Breidablik | 4 : 0 | 5 : 0 |
19:45 | Ballkani | - | Astana | 1 : 2 | 1 : 2 |
19:45 | Lugano | - | Club Brugge | 0 : 1 | 1 : 3 |
19:45 | Alkmaar | - | Aston Villa | 0 : 2 | 1 : 4 |
19:45 | Fenerbahce | - | Ludogorets | 1 : 0 | 3 : 1 |
22:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | - | Viktoria Plzen | 0 : 0 | 0 : 1 |
22:00 | Bodo / Glimt | - | Besiktas | 1 : 0 | 3 : 1 |
22:00 | Zrinjski | - | Legia Warszawa | 1 : 1 | 1 : 2 |
22:00 | Genk | - | Ferencvaros | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 |
22:00 | Fiorentina | - | Cukaricki | 3 : 0 | 6 : 0 |
22:00 | Eintracht Frankfurt | - | HJK | 4 : 0 | 6 : 0 |
22:00 | Aberdeen | - | ΠΑΟΚ | 0 : 0 | 2 : 3 |
22:00 | Spartak Trnava | - | Nordsjalland | 0 : 1 | 0 : 2 |
25/11/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
17:30 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | - | Zorya | 1 : 0 | 3 : 2 |
Αγωνιστική 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/11/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
17:30 | Astana | - | Ballkani | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 |
19:45 | Viktoria Plzen | - | Dinamo Zagreb | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
19:45 | Besiktas | - | Bodo / Glimt | 0 : 1 | 1 : 2 |
19:45 | Legia Warszawa | - | Zrinjski | 2 : 0 | 2 : 0 |
19:45 | Ferencvaros | - | Genk | 0 : 0 | 1 : 1 |
19:45 | Cukaricki | - | Fiorentina | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 |
19:45 | ΠΑΟΚ | - | Aberdeen | 1 : 1 | 2 : 2 |
19:45 | HJK | - | Eintracht Frankfurt | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 |
19:45 | Nordsjalland | - | Spartak Trnava | 1 : 0 | 1 : 1 |
22:00 | Slovan Bratislava | - | Lille | 0 : 0 | 1 : 1 |
22:00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Klaksvik | 0 : 0 | 2 : 0 |
22:00 | Breidablik | - | Gent | 2 : 1 | 2 : 3 |
22:00 | Zorya | - | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0 : 3 | 1 : 3 |
22:00 | Club Brugge | - | Lugano | 0 : 0 | 2 : 0 |
22:00 | Aston Villa | - | Alkmaar | 0 : 0 | 2 : 1 |
22:00 | Ludogorets | - | Fenerbahce | 1 : 0 | 2 : 0 |
Αγωνιστική 5 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30/11/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
15:00 | Breidablik | - | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0 : 1 | 1 : 2 |
17:30 | Astana | - | Dinamo Zagreb | 0 : 0 | 0 : 2 |
19:45 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Lille | 0 : 1 | 0 : 2 |
19:45 | Klaksvik | - | Slovan Bratislava | 1 : 1 | 1 : 2 |
19:45 | Gent | - | Zorya | 1 : 0 | 4 : 1 |
19:45 | Ballkani | - | Viktoria Plzen | 0 : 0 | 0 : 1 |
19:45 | Bodo / Glimt | - | Lugano | 1 : 0 | 5 : 2 |
19:45 | Besiktas | - | Club Brugge | 0 : 2 | 0 : 5 |
19:45 | Alkmaar | - | Zrinjski | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
19:45 | HJK | - | Aberdeen | 2 : 1 | 2 : 2 |
22:00 | Aston Villa | - | Legia Warszawa | 1 : 1 | 2 : 1 |
22:00 | Fiorentina | - | Genk | 1 : 1 | 2 : 1 |
22:00 | Cukaricki | - | Ferencvaros | 1 : 0 | 1 : 2 |
22:00 | Eintracht Frankfurt | - | ΠΑΟΚ | 0 : 0 | 1 : 2 |
22:00 | Nordsjalland | - | Fenerbahce | 2 : 1 | 6 : 1 |
22:00 | Spartak Trnava | - | Ludogorets | 0 : 0 | 1 : 2 |
Αγωνιστική 6 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14/12/2023 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
19:45 | Legia Warszawa | - | Alkmaar | 1 : 0 | 2 : 0 |
19:45 | Zrinjski | - | Aston Villa | 0 : 0 | 1 : 1 |
19:45 | Genk | - | Cukaricki | 1 : 0 | 2 : 0 |
19:45 | Ferencvaros | - | Fiorentina | 0 : 0 | 1 : 1 |
19:45 | ΠΑΟΚ | - | HJK | 1 : 1 | 4 : 2 |
19:45 | Aberdeen | - | Eintracht Frankfurt | 1 : 0 | 2 : 0 |
19:45 | Ludogorets | - | Nordsjalland | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
19:45 | Fenerbahce | - | Spartak Trnava | 1 : 0 | 4 : 0 |
22:00 | Slovan Bratislava | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | 1 : 2 |
22:00 | Lille | - | Klaksvik | 1 : 0 | 3 : 0 |
22:00 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | - | Gent | 2 : 0 | 3 : 1 |
22:00 | Zorya | - | Breidablik | 3 : 0 | 4 : 0 |
22:00 | Viktoria Plzen | - | Astana | 0 : 0 | 3 : 0 |
22:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | - | Ballkani | 0 : 0 | 3 : 0 |
22:00 | Club Brugge | - | Bodo / Glimt | 1 : 0 | 3 : 1 |
22:00 | Lugano | - | Besiktas | 0 : 1 | 0 : 2 |
Αγωνιστική | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15/02/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
19:45 | Sturm Graz | - | Slovan Bratislava | 2 : 1 | 4 : 1 |
19:45 | Royale Union Saint-Gilloise | - | Eintracht Frankfurt | 1 : 2 | 2 : 2 |
19:45 | Ολυμπιακός | - | Ferencvaros | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
19:45 | Molde | - | Legia Warszawa | 3 : 0 | 3 : 2 |
22:00 | Servette | - | Ludogorets | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 |
22:00 | Real Betis | - | Dinamo Zagreb | 0 : 0 | 0 : 1 |
22:00 | Ajax | - | Bodo / Glimt | 0 : 1 | 2 : 2 |
22:00 | Maccabi Haifa | - | Gent | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
21/02/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
19:00 | Gent | - | Maccabi Haifa | 0 : 1 | 1 : 1 |
22/02/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
19:45 | Ludogorets | - | Servette | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 |
19:45 | Dinamo Zagreb | - | Real Betis | 0 : 1 | 1 : 1 |
19:45 | Bodo / Glimt | - | Ajax | - | - |
22:00 | Slovan Bratislava | - | Sturm Graz | 0 : 0 | 0 : 1 |
22:00 | Eintracht Frankfurt | - | Royale Union Saint-Gilloise | 0 : 0 | 1 : 2 |
22:00 | Ferencvaros | - | Ολυμπιακός | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 |
22:00 | Legia Warszawa | - | Molde | 0 : 2 | 0 : 3 |
07/03/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
19:45 | Ajax | - | Aston Villa | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 |
19:45 | Molde | - | Club Brugge | 1 : 0 | 2 : 1 |
19:45 | Sturm Graz | - | Lille | 0 : 1 | 0 : 3 |
19:45 | Ολυμπιακός | - | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 : 3 | 1 : 4 |
22:00 | Servette | - | Viktoria Plzen | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 |
22:00 | Royale Union Saint-Gilloise | - | Fenerbahce | 0 : 1 | 0 : 3 |
22:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | - | ΠΑΟΚ | 1 : 0 | 2 : 0 |
22:00 | Maccabi Haifa | - | Fiorentina | 2 : 1 | 3 : 4 |
14/03/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
19:45 | Viktoria Plzen | - | Servette | - | - |
19:45 | Fenerbahce | - | Royale Union Saint-Gilloise | 0 : 0 | 0 : 1 |
19:45 | ΠΑΟΚ | - | Dinamo Zagreb | 3 : 0 | 5 : 1 |
19:45 | Fiorentina | - | Maccabi Haifa | 0 : 0 | 1 : 1 |
22:00 | Aston Villa | - | Ajax | 1 : 0 | 4 : 0 |
22:00 | Club Brugge | - | Molde | 1 : 0 | 3 : 0 |
22:00 | Lille | - | Sturm Graz | 1 : 1 | 1 : 1 |
22:00 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | - | Ολυμπιακός | - | - |
11/04/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
19:45 | Ολυμπιακός | - | Fenerbahce | 2 : 0 | 3 : 2 |
19:45 | Viktoria Plzen | - | Fiorentina | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 |
22:00 | Club Brugge | - | ΠΑΟΚ | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
22:00 | Aston Villa | - | Lille | 1 : 0 | 2 : 1 |
18/04/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
19:45 | Lille | - | Aston Villa | - | - |
19:45 | Fiorentina | - | Viktoria Plzen | - | - |
22:00 | ΠΑΟΚ | - | Club Brugge | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 |
22:00 | Fenerbahce | - | Ολυμπιακός | - | - |
02/05/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
22:00 | Aston Villa | - | Ολυμπιακός | 1 : 2 | 2 : 4 |
22:00 | Fiorentina | - | Club Brugge | 2 : 1 | 3 : 2 |
08/05/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
19:45 | Club Brugge | - | Fiorentina | 1 : 0 | 1 : 1 |
09/05/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
22:00 | Ολυμπιακός | - | Aston Villa | 1 : 0 | 2 : 0 |
29/05/2024 | ΗΜΙ | ΤΕΛ | |||
22:00 | Ολυμπιακός | - | Fiorentina | - | - |